HP SFP A6515A

HP SFP A6515A

HP SFP A6515A

Buy from factory warehouse the low price and super quality HP A6515A SFP , get HP A6515A SFP from the leading fiber transceiver manufacturer, say goodbye to the high price from retails and choose the worry free products from original source. We make and store the HP A6515A SFP compatible transceivers. We send the HP A6515A SFP from our stock to clients from different parts of the world by courier companies like UPS/DHL/UPS and we gurantee the HP A6515A SFP is fully compatible with your system.

HP SFP A6515A general information
This HP compliant A6515A is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The A6515A transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The A6515A is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

HP SFP A6515A products details
Form Factor: SFP
Module type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connection method: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Optical fibre: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

our company supply to worldwide customers with low cost and high quality compatible HP A6515A SFP transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our HP A6515A SFP beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,no need to look around, you will find all the transceiver you needs here, next day delivery is standard and the products you bought will reach you safely and intactly by express.

 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
support@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201