Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR

Buy from factory warehouse the low price and super quality Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR , get Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR from the leading fiber transceiver manufacturer, say goodbye to the high price from retails and choose the worry free products from original source. We make and store the Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR from our stock to clients from different parts of the world by courier companies like UPS/DHL/UPS and we gurantee the Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR is fully compatible with your system.

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR general information
This Cisco compliant DS-X2-FC10G-SR is a 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver module. The DS-X2-FC10G-SR transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The DS-X2-FC10G-SR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support X2 transceivers.

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR products details
Form Factor: X2
Module type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connection method: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Optical fibre: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA X2 Specification

our company supply to worldwide customers with low cost and high quality compatible Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-SR beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,no need to look around, you will find all the transceiver you needs here, next day delivery is standard and the products you bought will reach you safely and intactly by express.

 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@starcompu.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
support@starcompu.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201